Nutri-Grain Series

2020/21 Series Results

The official results of the Nutri-Grain Series.

Nutri-Grain IronMen Results

ATHLETECLUBFINALROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6
Kendrick LouisManly0------
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe0------
Matt PooleNorthcliffe0------
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa0------
TJ HendySurfers Paradise0------
Ben CarberryCurrumbin0------
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park0------
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe0------
Jackson BorgNewport0------
Jay FurnissCronulla0------
Ali DaySurfers Paradise0------
Daniel CollinsRedhead0------
Zach MorrisNewport0------
Cooper WIlliamsAlexandra Headland0------
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park0------
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin0------
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe0------
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise0------
Wes GouldKurrawa0------
Isaac SmithNewport0------

Round 1 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 12 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 2 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 13 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 3 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 14 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 4 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 26 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 5 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 27 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9 from 12pm AEDT.

Round 6 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 28 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9 from 12pm AEDT.

Nutri-Grain IronWoman Results

ATHLETECLUBFINALROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland0------
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe0------
Lizzie WelbornNewport0------
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe0------
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe0------
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise0------
Jemma SmithNewport0------
Tiarrn RaymondAlexandra Headland0------
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe0------
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park0------
Naomi ScottManly0------
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland0------
Emily DoyleNewport0------
Carla PapacWanda0------
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe0------
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland0------
Maddie SpencerNewport0------
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe0------
Electra OutramNoosa Heads0------
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore0------

Round 1 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 12 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 2 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 13 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 3 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 14 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 4 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 26 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9GO! from 12pm AEDT.

Round 5 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 27 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9 from 12pm AEDT.

Round 6 of the 20/21 Nutri-Grain Series will be held on 28 Feb. Watch live and free on Channel 9 from 12pm AEDT.

19/20 Nutri-Grain Series

ATHLETECLUBFINALROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5
Kendrick LouisManly71104234
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe66188181
Matt PooleNorthcliffe662110166
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa63-23214
TJ HendySurfers Paradise575155202
Ben CarberryCurrumbin55DNF34616
Jy TimperleyCurrumbin544613718
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe53DNF14917
Max BrooksNewport53918688
James LacyMermaid Beach4931311912
Jackson BorgNewport4713197116
Jay FurnissManly4571712173
Daniel CollinsRedhead43151214411
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise38811171910
Luke CuffNorthcliffe37-2015-
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin36-1016139
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise35DNF7151413
Mitch CoombesNorthcliffe32129191220
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland29-5201515
Charlie BrooksNewport21-16181019
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin156----
Wes GouldKurrawa1011----
Corey FletcherCurrumbin714----
Zach MorrisNewport4----17
Finn AskewNewport0DNF----
ATHLETECLUBFINALROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland7911123
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe7444312
Lizzie WelbornNewport72132244
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe67-31031
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe6155589
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise593611516
Jemma SmithNewport582108612
Tiarrn RaymondAlexandra Headland57876106
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe506891611
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowray Park4399121120
Miranda GoodwinCurrumbin41121171318
Kirsty HiggisonSurfers Paradise41101213178
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland39--4155
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe3519191677
Emma DickCurrumbin331113141413
Karlee NurthenSurfers Paradise30-1817910
Jordan MercerNoosa Heads21-151512-
Britney PierceWanda211417181914
Bay Wildin-SneddenSurfers Paradise191614201817
Carla PapacWanda147----
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe8-161920-
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore6----16
Jayde HardstaffCurrumbin615----
Naomi ScottManly51720---
Jazmin LewsamSouthport318----
Emily DoyleNewport2----19
Jade SleeMermaid Beach120----