Nutri-Grain IronMan and IronWoman Series

2020/21 Series Results

The official results of the Nutri-Grain Series.

Nutri-Grain IronMen Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6TOTAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111111120
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park322233111
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe53666793
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe115952490
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe465351390
Jackson BorgNewport244148886
Matt PooleNorthcliffe1212844284
Zach MorrisNewport673199577
Daniel CollinsRedhead1097710677
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin91410971067
Wes GouldKurrawa8101216161153
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise138181811949
TJ HendySurfers Paradise7182011151243
Jay FurnissCronulla16131117141540
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise1415168181639
Isaac SmithNewport17201312122032
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park19111913171730
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin15161415201828
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi---10131821
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra HeadlandDNF191520191418
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa181717---11
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Jackson BorgNewport219
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park318
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe417
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe516
Zach MorrisNewport615
TJ HendySurfers Paradise714
Wes GouldKurrawa813
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin912
Dan CollinsRedhead1011
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe1110
Matt PooleNorthcliffe129
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise138
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise147
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin156
Jay FurnissCronulla165
Isaac SmithNewport174
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa183
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park192
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra HeadlandDNF0
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park422
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe9103
Jackson BorgNewport1594
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe745
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe386
Zach MorrisNewport637
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise10118
Daniel CollinsRedhead859
Wes GouldKurrawa19710
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park21411
Matt PooleNorthcliffe5612
Jay FurnissCronulla111913
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin141614
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise131315
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin121816
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa171717
TJ HendySurfers Paradise161518
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland182019
Isaac SmithNewport201220
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbay Park632
Zach MorrisNewport543
Jackson BorgNewport924
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe865
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe576
Daniel CollinsRedhead247
Matt PooleNorthcliffe1288
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe39-
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin1410-
Jay FurnissCronulla1111-
Wes GouldKurrawa1012-
Isaac SmithNewport1313-
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin714-
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland15--
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise16--
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa17--
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise18--
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park19--
TJ HendySurfers Paradise20--
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park219
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe318
Matt PooleNorthcliffe417
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe516
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe615
Dan CollinsRedhead714
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise813
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin912
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi1011
TJ HendySurfers Paradise1110
Isaac SmithNewport129
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park138
Jackson BorgNewport147
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin156
Wesley GouldKurrawa165
Jay FurnissCronulla174
Finn AskewSurfers paradise183
Zach MorrisNewport192
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4PLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise6722120
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe3497219
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park912161318
Matt PooleNorthcliffe126313417
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe71655516
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe117108615
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin172126714
Jackson BorgNewport101164813
Zach MorrisNewport145715912
Dan CollinsRedhead4194121011
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise5158201110
Isaac SmithNewport189119129
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi2181811138
Jay FurnissCronulla15141714147
TJ HendySurfers Paradise20131316156
Wes GouldKurrawa1181910165
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1620118174
Nathan GraySurfers paradise13101417183
Cooper WIlliamsAlexandra Headland1911519192
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin83203201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise211
Matt PooleNorthcliffe542
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1033
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe324
Zach MorrisNewport1165
Daniel CollinsRedhead756
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe687
Jackson BorgNewport1278
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise99-
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin410-
Wes GouldKurrawa1411-
TJ HendySurfers Paradise112-
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe813-
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland1314-
Jay FurnissCronulla15--
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise16--
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park17--
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin18--
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi19--
Isaac SmithNewport20--

Nutri-Grain IronWoman Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6TOTAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland112121118
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe821412108
Lizzie WelbornNewport243333108
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe93557790
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore5612611581
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland3111578478
Jemma SmithNewport488891277
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland1371696669
Naomi ScottManly121271041368
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe65420-67
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise79618141458
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe1014912131157
Maddie SpencerNewport1613131351056
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1110141710955
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1718101119843
Carla PapacWanda18171114151635
Emily DoyleNewport15151915121733
Electra OutramNoosa Heads1416201601925
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park---19171512
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park20201820181812
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe191917---8
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe-----201
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland120
Lizzie WelbornNewport219
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland318
Jemma SmithNewport417
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore516
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe615
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise714
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe813
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe912
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe1011
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1110
Naomi ScottManly129
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland138
Electra OutramNoosa Heads147
Emily DoyleNewport156
Maddie SpencerNewport165
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park174
Carla PapacWanda183
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe192
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland111
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe252
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe543
Lizzie WelbornNewport424
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe335
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore776
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland1087
Jemma SmithNewport13108
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise9119
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe141210
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland61511
Naomi ScottManly16612
Maddie SpencerNewport17913
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe191414
Emily DoyleNewport151315
Electra OutramNoosa Heads111816
Carla PapacWanda81917
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park121618
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe202019
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park181720
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe421
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland112
Lizzie WelbornNewport543
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe234
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe765
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise976
Naomi ScottManly687
Jemma SmithNewport1258
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe119-
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1010-
Carla PapacWanda311-
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore812-
Maddie SpencerNewport1313-
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1414-
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland15--
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland16--
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe17--
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18--
Emily DoyleNewport19--
Electra OutramNoosa Heads20--
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland120
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe219
Lizzie WelbornNewport318
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe417
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe516
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore615
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland714
Jemma SmithNewport813
Talya HallidayAlexandra Headland912
Naomi ScottManly1011
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1110
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe129
Maddie SpencerNewport138
Carla PapacWanda147
Emily DoyleNewport156
Electra OutramNoosa Heads165
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe174
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise183
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park192
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4PLACEPOINTS
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe4328120
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland3596219
Lizzie WelbornNewport1183318
Naomi ScottManly209110417
Maddie SpencerNewport1221012516
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland61079615
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe21151714
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland164137813
Jemma SmithNewport514192912
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1561551011
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore7716161110
Emily DoyleNewport148411129
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe9171415138
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise1115613147
Carla PapacWanda1316114156
Electra OutramNoosa Heads10121817165
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18191220174
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1981714183
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1713319192
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe8---DNF0
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland241
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe652
Lizzie WelbornNewport533
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland774
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore925
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland386
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe417
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1268
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe119-
Maddie SpencerNewport1310-
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe111-
Jemma SmithNewport1012-
Naomi ScottManly813-
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise1414-
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park15--
Carla PapacWanda16--
Emily DoyleNewport17--
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18--
Electra OutramNoosa Heads19--
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe20--