Nutri-Grain IronMan and IronWoman Series

2021/22 Nutri-Grain Series Results

The official results of the Nutri-Grain Series.

2021/22 Nutri-Grain IronMen Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1 POINTSROUND 2 POINTSROUND 3 POINTSROUND 4 POINTSROUND 5 POINTSROUND 6 POINTSTOTAL POINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise202020201718115
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe1719191918597
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1921818141586
Dan CollinsRedhead814.51415101677.5
Kendrick LouisManly1831610161477
Finn AskewSurfers paradise168.517620714.7
Zach MorrisNewport1114.5105151772.5
Jackson BorgNewport1514.5151313171.5
Matt PooleNorthcliffe138.5131241969.5
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe128.5714111062.5
Ben CarberryCurrumbin98.561182062.5
Wes GouldKurrawa34111761253
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe148.55162651.5
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise4172419349
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin6112871347
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont114.58931146.5
Adam PalmerMaroochydore58.5979745.5
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1018435242
Hayden CotterMaroochydore28.5310923.5
TJ HendySurfers Paradise78.5120018.5
Bailey JohnsBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park000012416
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park219
Kendrick LouisManly318
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe417
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise516
Jackson BorgNewport615
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe714
Matt PooleNorthcliffe813
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe912
Zach MorrisNewport1011
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1110
Ben CarberryCurrumbin129
Daniel CollinsRedhead138
TJ HendySurfers Paradise147
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin156
Adam PalmerMaroochydore165
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise174
Wes GouldKurrawa183
Hayden CotterMaroochydore192
Kye TaylorSwansea-Belmont201
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe219
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park318
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise417
Jackson BorgNewport514.5
Zach MorrisNewport614.5
Daniel CollinsRedhead714.5
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont814.5
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe98.5
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe108.5
Matt PooleNorthcliffe118.5
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise128.5
TJ HendySurfers Paradise138.5
Ben CarberryCurrumbin148.5
Adam PalmerMaroochydore158.5
Hayden CotterMaroochydore168.5
Wes GouldKurrawa174
Kendrick LouisManly183
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park192
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin201
ATHLETECLUBQF 1QF 2QF 3QF 4
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1---
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe2---
Cory TaylorNorthcliife3---
Hayden CotterMaroochydore4---
Daniel CollinsRedhead-1--
Jackson BorgNewport-2--
Matt PooleNorthcliffe-3--
Adam PalmerMaroochydore-4--
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise--1-
Ali DaySurfers Paradise--2-
TJ JendySurfers Paradise--3-
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe--4-
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont---1
Zach MorrisNewport----2
Ben CarberryCurrumbin---3
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise---4
---20
ATHLETECLUBSF 1SF 2
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1-
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe2-
Jackson BorgNewport3-
Daniel CollinsRedhead4-
Ali DaySurfers Paradise-1
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise-2
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont-3
Zach MorrisNewport-4
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise1
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe2
Jy TimperlyBurleigh Heads3
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise4
Kendrick LouisManly5
Jackson BorgNewport6
Daniel CollinsRedhead7
Matt PooleNorthcliffe8
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin9-
Wes GouldKurrawa10-
Zach MorrisNewport11-
Adam PalmerMaroochydore12-
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont13-
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe14-
Ben CarberryCurrumbin15--
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe16--
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park17--
Hayden CotterMaroochydore18--
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise19--
TJ HendySurfers Paradise20--
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise11
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe32
Jy TimperlyBurleigh Heads43
Wes GouldKurrawa154
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe65
Daniel CollinsRedhead96
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe77
Jackson BorgNewport128
Matt PooleNorthcliffe119
Ben CarberryCurrumbin210
Kendrick LouisManly511
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont1812
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin813
Adam PalmerMaroochydore1614
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise1415
Zach MorrisNewport1716
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise1017
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park1318
TJ HendySurfers Paradise2019
Hayden CotterMaroochydore1920
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4 FINALPOINTS
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise17417120
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise1883219
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe299318
Ali DaySurfers Paradise1125417
Kendrick LouisManly332516
Zach MorrisNewport161216615
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads6117714
Jackson BorgNewportDNF1515813
Bailey JohnsBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park41310912
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe19741011
Daniel CollinsRedhead51141110
Adam PalmerMaroochydore151018129
Ben CarberryCurrumbin9161138
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin8511147
Wes GouldKurrawa10613156
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park7196165
Matt PooleNorthcliffe121712174
Kye TaylorSwansea Belmont120DNF183
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe14148192
Hayden CotterMaroochydore131820DNF0
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2 FINAL
Ben CarberryCurrumbin11
Matt PooleNorthcliffe42
Ali DaySurfers Paradise23
Zach MorrisNewport54
Dan CollinsRedhead65
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park146
Kendrick LouisManly127
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin88
Wes GouldKurrawa109
Kye TaylorSwansea-Belmont710
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe911
Hayden CotterMaroochydore1212
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise314
Adam PalmerMaroochydore1114
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe15-
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe16-
Bailey JohnsBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park17-
Max BeattieSurfers Paradise18-
Corey FletcherBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park19-
Jackson BorgNewport20-

2021/22 Nutri-Grain IronWoman Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1 POINTSROUND 2 POINTSROUND 3 POINTSROUND 4 POINTSROUND 5 POINTSROUND 6 POINTSTOTAL POINTS
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe201920201913111
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe1517181891188
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise148.51717141585.5
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1818910131785
Aly BullAlexandra Headland1114.51316121884.5
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park168.5141318877.5
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland192019415077
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe001619202075
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland431514161466
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe1014.512156764.5
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe122118171262
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore98.5101151659.5
Jemma SmithNewport514.515111955.5
Lizzie WelbornNewport1746931049
Naomi ScottManly1314710944
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland78.58127042.5
Britney PierceWanda114.5531630.5
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park68.5362530.5
Madison SpencerNewport38.5728028.5
Bella WilliamsSwansea Belmont88.5004020.5
Lily FinatiNorth Bondi28.5210013.5
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe120
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland219
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe318
Lizzie WelbornNewport417
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park516
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe615
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise714
Naomi ScottManly813
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe912
Aly BullAlexandra Headland1011
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe1110
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore129
Bella WilliamsSwansea Belmont138
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland147
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park156
Jemma SmithNewport165
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland174
Madison SpencerNewport183
Lili FinatiNorth Bondi192
Britney PierceWanda201
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland120
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe219
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe318
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe417
Jemma SmithNewport514.5
Britney PierceWanda514.5
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe514.5
Aly BullAlexandra Headland514.5
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore98.5
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland98.5
Madison SpencerNewport98.5
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise98.5
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park98.5
Lili FinatiNorth Bondi98.5
Lili O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park98.5
Bella WilliamsSwansea Belmont98.5
Lizzie WelbornNewport174
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland183
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe192
Naomi ScottManly201
ATHLETECLUBQF 1QF 2QF 3QF 4
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland1---
Aly BullAlexandra Headland2---
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park3---
Lili FinatiNorth Bondi4---
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe-1--
Jemma SmithNewport-2--
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland-3--
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore-4--
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe--1-
Britney PierceWanda--2-
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park--3-
Madison SpencerNewport--4-
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe---1
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe----2
Bella WilliamsSwansea Belmont---3
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise---4
---20
ATHLETECLUBSF 1SF 2
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland1-
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe2-
Jemma SmithNewport3-
Ally BullAlexandra Headland4-
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe-1
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe-2
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe-3
Britney PierceWanda-4
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe1
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland2
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe3
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise4
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe5
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland6
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park7
Aly BullAlexandra Headland8
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe9-
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe10-
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore11-
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe12-
Emma WoodsMaroochydore13-
Madison SpencerNewport14-
Lizzie WelbornNewport15--
Britney PierceWanda16--
Naomi ScottManly17--
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park18--
Lily FinatiNorth Bondi19--
Jemma SmithNewport20--
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2 FINAL
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe31
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe142
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe93
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise14
Aly BullAlexandra Headland135
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe156
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland47
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park168
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland129
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore610
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe711
Lizzie WelbornNewport812
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe1013
Naomi ScottManly1814
Lilly O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park515
Jemma SmithNewport1716
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland217
Britney PierceWanda2018
Madison SpencerNewport1119
Lily FinatiNorth Bondi1920
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4 FINALPOINTS
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe1163120
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe546219
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park459318
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe13718417
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland17915516
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland10111615
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise6220714
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1107813
Aly BullHeadland91413912
Jemma SmithNewport31521011
Naomi ScottManly182051110
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe8171129
Madison SpencerNewport201616138
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland16310147
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe12128156
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore21117165
Bella WilliamsSwansea Belmont151820174
Lizzie WelbornNewport784183
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park191914192
Britney PierceWanda141312201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2 FINAL
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe21
Jemma SmithNewport102
Aly BullAlexandra Headland83
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe94
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore75
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise66
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland37
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe18
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe59
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe1310
Lizzie WelbornNewport1111
Naomi ScottManly1212
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park413
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe1414
Britney PierceWanda15-
Lily O'SullivanBurleigh Heads Mowbray Park16-
Emma WoodsAlexandra HeadlandDNF-
Maddie SpencerNewportDNF-
Bella WilliamsSwansea-BelmontDNF-

2020/21 Nutri-Grain IronMan Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6TOTAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111111120
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park322233111
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe53666793
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe115952490
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe465351390
Jackson BorgNewport244148886
Matt PooleNorthcliffe1212844284
Zach MorrisNewport673199577
Daniel CollinsRedhead1097710677
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin91410971067
Wes GouldKurrawa8101216161153
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise138181811949
TJ HendySurfers Paradise7182011151243
Jay FurnissCronulla16131117141540
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise1415168181639
Isaac SmithNewport17201312122032
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park19111913171730
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin15161415201828
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi---10131821
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra HeadlandDNF191520191418
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa181717---11
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Jackson BorgNewport219
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park318
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe417
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe516
Zach MorrisNewport615
TJ HendySurfers Paradise714
Wes GouldKurrawa813
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin912
Dan CollinsRedhead1011
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe1110
Matt PooleNorthcliffe129
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise138
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise147
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin156
Jay FurnissCronulla165
Isaac SmithNewport174
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa183
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park192
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra HeadlandDNF0
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park422
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe9103
Jackson BorgNewport1594
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe745
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe386
Zach MorrisNewport637
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise10118
Daniel CollinsRedhead859
Wes GouldKurrawa19710
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park21411
Matt PooleNorthcliffe5612
Jay FurnissCronulla111913
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin141614
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise131315
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin121816
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa171717
TJ HendySurfers Paradise161518
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland182019
Isaac SmithNewport201220
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise111
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbay Park632
Zach MorrisNewport543
Jackson BorgNewport924
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe865
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe576
Daniel CollinsRedhead247
Matt PooleNorthcliffe1288
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe39-
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin1410-
Jay FurnissCronulla1111-
Wes GouldKurrawa1012-
Isaac SmithNewport1313-
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin714-
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland15--
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise16--
Tanyn LyndonKurrawa17--
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise18--
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park19--
TJ HendySurfers Paradise20--
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise120
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park219
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe318
Matt PooleNorthcliffe417
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe516
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe615
Dan CollinsRedhead714
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise813
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin912
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi1011
TJ HendySurfers Paradise1110
Isaac SmithNewport129
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park138
Jackson BorgNewport147
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin156
Wesley GouldKurrawa165
Jay FurnissCronulla174
Finn AskewSurfers paradise183
Zach MorrisNewport192
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4PLACEPOINTS
Ali DaySurfers Paradise6722120
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe3497219
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park912161318
Matt PooleNorthcliffe126313417
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe71655516
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe117108615
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin172126714
Jackson BorgNewport101164813
Zach MorrisNewport145715912
Dan CollinsRedhead4194121011
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise5158201110
Isaac SmithNewport189119129
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi2181811138
Jay FurnissCronulla15141714147
TJ HendySurfers Paradise20131316156
Wes GouldKurrawa1181910165
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1620118174
Nathan GraySurfers paradise13101417183
Cooper WIlliamsAlexandra Headland1911519192
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin83203201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Ali DaySurfers Paradise211
Matt PooleNorthcliffe542
Jy TimperleyBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1033
Matt BevilacquaNorthcliffe324
Zach MorrisNewport1165
Daniel CollinsRedhead756
Joe CollinsNorthcliffe687
Jackson BorgNewport1278
Finn AskewSurfers Paradise99-
Jackson MaynardCurrumbin410-
Wes GouldKurrawa1411-
TJ HendySurfers Paradise112-
Cory TaylorNorthcliffe813-
Cooper WilliamsAlexandra Headland1314-
Jay FurnissCronulla15--
Nathan GraySurfers Paradise16--
Ky KinselaBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park17--
Hayden WhiteCurrumbin18--
Charlie VercoNorth Bondi19--
Isaac SmithNewport20--

2020/21 Nutri-Grain IronWoman Results

ATHLETECLUBROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6TOTAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland112121118
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe821412108
Lizzie WelbornNewport243333108
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe93557790
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore5612611581
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland3111578478
Jemma SmithNewport488891277
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland1371696669
Naomi ScottManly121271041368
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe65420-67
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise79618141458
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe1014912131157
Maddie SpencerNewport1613131351056
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1110141710955
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1718101119843
Carla PapacWanda18171114151635
Emily DoyleNewport15151915121733
Electra OutramNoosa Heads1416201601925
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park---19171512
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park20201820181812
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe191917---8
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe-----201
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland120
Lizzie WelbornNewport219
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland318
Jemma SmithNewport417
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore516
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe615
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise714
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe813
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe912
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe1011
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1110
Naomi ScottManly129
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland138
Electra OutramNoosa Heads147
Emily DoyleNewport156
Maddie SpencerNewport165
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park174
Carla PapacWanda183
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe192
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland111
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe252
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe543
Lizzie WelbornNewport424
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe335
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore776
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland1087
Jemma SmithNewport13108
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise9119
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe141210
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland61511
Naomi ScottManly16612
Maddie SpencerNewport17913
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe191414
Emily DoyleNewport151315
Electra OutramNoosa Heads111816
Carla PapacWanda81917
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park121618
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe202019
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park181720
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe421
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland112
Lizzie WelbornNewport543
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe234
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe765
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise976
Naomi ScottManly687
Jemma SmithNewport1258
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe119-
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1010-
Carla PapacWanda311-
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore812-
Maddie SpencerNewport1313-
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1414-
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland15--
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland16--
Olivia CorrinNorthcliffe17--
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18--
Emily DoyleNewport19--
Electra OutramNoosa Heads20--
ATHLETECLUBPLACEPOINTS
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland120
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe219
Lizzie WelbornNewport318
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe417
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe516
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore615
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland714
Jemma SmithNewport813
Talya HallidayAlexandra Headland912
Naomi ScottManly1011
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1110
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe129
Maddie SpencerNewport138
Carla PapacWanda147
Emily DoyleNewport156
Electra OutramNoosa Heads165
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe174
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise183
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park192
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park201
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4PLACEPOINTS
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe4328120
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland3596219
Lizzie WelbornNewport1183318
Naomi ScottManly209110417
Maddie SpencerNewport1221012516
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland61079615
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe21151714
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland164137813
Jemma SmithNewport514192912
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe1561551011
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore7716161110
Emily DoyleNewport148411129
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe9171415138
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise1115613147
Carla PapacWanda1316114156
Electra OutramNoosa Heads10121817165
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18191220174
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1981714183
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1713319192
Harriet BrownNorthcliffe8---DNF0
ATHLETECLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3 FINAL
Lana RogersAlexandra Headland241
Georgia MillerNorthcliffe652
Lizzie WelbornNewport533
Emma WoodsAlexandra Headland774
Tiarnee MassieMaroochydore925
Tayla HallidayAlexandra Headland386
Danielle McKenzieNorthcliffe417
Brielle CooperBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park1268
Hannah SculleyNorthcliffe119-
Maddie SpencerNewport1310-
Maddy DunnNorthcliffe111-
Jemma SmithNewport1012-
Naomi ScottManly813-
Courtney HancockSurfers Paradise1414-
Charlotte CrossBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park15--
Carla PapacWanda16--
Emily DoyleNewport17--
Jayde HardstaffBurleigh Heads/Mowbray Park18--
Electra OutramNoosa Heads19--
Lucy DerbyshireNorthcliffe20--